Currency We Sell We Buy
EUREUR1.1051.1337
USDUSD1.3051.3333
AUDAUD1.6381.7331
BHDBHD.481.512
BBDBBD2.4622.7788
BREBRE3.9434.402
CADCAD1.6081.70068
CNYCNY8.259.207
HRKHRK7.9578.725
CSKCSK27.52329.709
DKKDKK8.1018.56164
EGPEGP11
HKDHKD9.97410.593
HUFHUF329.74354.084
ILSILS4.3024.86
JMDJMD156.773176.808
JPYJPY145.43153.604
JODJOD.916.974
MYRMYR5.2915.876
NZDNZD1.8281.942
NOKNOK10.22310.8108
PLZPLZ4.5364.871
SARSAR4.7845.089
SGDSGD1.7381.845
ZARZAR17.40918.494
SEKSEK10.47511.0741
CHFCHF1.2611.33333
THBTHB41.94945.228
TRLTRL4.5595.043
AEDAED4.6964.987