Currency We Sell We Buy
EUREUR1.121.148105
USDUSD1.3731.40845
AUDAUD1.6991.795332
BHDBHD.505.543
BBDBBD2.6122.948
BREBRE4.2374.731
CADCAD1.6911.785714
CNYCNY8.4449.423
HRKHRK8.0578.833
CSKCSK27.72429.926
DKKDKK8.2728.741258
EGPEGP11
HKDHKD10.59211.249
HUFHUF337.152362.033
ILSILS4.465.038
JMDJMD161.868182.564
JPYJPY150.914159.4896
JODJOD.916.974
MYRMYR5.2265.802
NZDNZD1.8571.972
NOKNOK10.67311.28668
PLZPLZ4.5514.884
SARSAR5.035.405
SGDSGD1.7691.899
ZARZAR16.43117.454
SEKSEK10.90911.53402
CHFCHF1.3031.37741
THBTHB42.69746.034
TRLTRL4.9945.522
AEDAED4.9255.285