Currency We Sell We Buy
EUREUR1.131.154734
USDUSD1.3851.418439
AUDAUD1.7871.890359
BHDBHD.51.551
BBDBBD2.6452.985
BREBRE4.535.057
CADCAD1.7461.845018
CNYCNY8.49.376
HRKHRK8.0658.841
CSKCSK27.83630.047
DKKDKK8.3198.795074
EGPEGP11
HKDHKD10.76411.432
HUFHUF341.089366.255
ILSILS4.6545.257
JMDJMD163.955184.906
JPYJPY148.409156.7398
JODJOD.916.974
MYRMYR5.235.807
NZDNZD1.8952.012
NOKNOK10.74911.36363
PLZPLZ4.5794.915
SARSAR5.095.47
SGDSGD1.7811.911
ZARZAR16.41617.447
SEKSEK11.60212.26993
CHFCHF1.3411.41643
THBTHB42.40345.716
TRLTRL5.4075.979
AEDAED4.9875.351