Currency We Sell We Buy
EUREUR1.1111.14025
USDUSD1.2931.32625
AUDAUD1.7421.84162
BHDBHD.477.513
BBDBBD2.4612.778
BREBRE4.7785.334
CADCAD1.6961.79211
CNYCNY8.3479.315
HRKHRK7.9388.704
CSKCSK28.07430.304
DKKDKK8.228.68809
EGPEGP11
HKDHKD10.01910.641
HUFHUF351.26377.164
ILSILS4.4725.052
JMDJMD160.928181.493
JPYJPY144.975153.139
JODJOD.916.974
MYRMYR5.0755.635
NZDNZD1.8882.004
NOKNOK10.48411.086
PLZPLZ4.6665.008
SARSAR4.7365.09
SGDSGD1.7281.854
ZARZAR16.99818.065
SEKSEK11.3712.0192
CHFCHF1.2861.3586
THBTHB42.11245.423
TRLTRL5.986.615
AEDAED4.6414.979